Đề kiểm tra Vật lí 9 - Đề 2 - Phạm Văn Minh (Có đáp án)
Bạn đang xem tài liệu "Đề kiểm tra Vật lí 9 - Đề 2 - Phạm Văn Minh (Có đáp án)", để tải tài liệu gốc về máy hãy click vào nút Download ở trên.
Tóm tắt nội dung tài liệu: Đề kiểm tra Vật lí 9 - Đề 2 - Phạm Văn Minh (Có đáp án)
ĐỀ 1 MATHEMATICAL MATHEMATICS IN BRIEF IN ENGLISH I. Development Questionnaire: A. Test Question: Question 1: Resistivity The two resistors R1 = 4Ω and R2 = 12Ω parallel rods. A) 16 B) 48 C) 0.33 D) 3. Question 2: Let R = 15. By applying this resistance to a 6 V voltage, the current through it has the following values: A. 0.2 A B. 0.25 A C. 0.6 A D. 0, 4 A Question 3: What unit is not a power unit: A. Jun (J). B. Kilooat Hour (KWh) C. New. (N). D. Counters of electricity meters Question 4 : What use is power saving: A. Use a 100 Watt table lamp B. Use each electrical appliance as needed. C. Turn on all the lights in the house all night Question 5: Magnet lines are conventionally drawn. : A. There is a way to go from the south pole to the north pole outside the magnet. B. From the north to the south pole outside the magnet C. Has an arbitrary density D. There is a head going from one pole and the other at the magnet. Question 6: How can I make an induction current? A. Connect the two terminals of the battery to the two ends of the wire. B. Insert one pole of the battery from the outside into the closed coil. C. Connect the two poles of the magnet to the two ends of the coil. w wire D. Insert a polarity magnet from the outside into a closed conductor. Question 7: Proof to show the Earth cause The magnetic field is A. Everything falls to the heart of the earth B. Kim compass lies along the Earth C. Wind blows from east to west D. All the water flows to the sea Question 8: A 220V - 75W ball pen is lit continuously with a 220V voltage for 4 hours. What is the power that this bulb uses? A. A = 0.3 kWh B. A = 0.3Wh C. A = 0.3 J D. A = 0.3 kWs Question 9: According to the rule of the left hand, to find the direction of the electromagnetic force acting on a straight current placed in the magnetic field, A. The direction of the magnetic field. B. The direction of the electromagnetic force. C. The direction of the current. D. No direction in any of the three directions. Question 10: When the voltage between two ends increases: A. The current flowing through the wire does not change. B. The current through the conductor increases, decreases. C. The current through the conductor decreases. D. The current through the wire increases with the voltage. B. Self-discipline: Question 11: An electric cooker with 220V - 1000W rating The cooker is used with 220V to boil 2kg of water from the original heat. is 200C. Know the efficiency of the stove is 80%. Knowing the specific heat of water is 4200J / kgK. Ignore the heat loss for warmth and for the environment. a) Calculate the heat input of the water. b) Calculate the boiling time of the water. II. Apparatus A.Testing Question: Câu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Đáp D D C B B D B A C D án Question 11: a) The intake of 2 kg of water increases from 200C to boiling: Qthu = mc (100-20) = 2.4200.80 = 672000J b) The heat output of the electric kettle is: Qt: H = 672000: 0.8 = 840000J The time needed to heat water is: A = Pt. For t = 840 s
File đính kèm:
de_kiem_tra_vat_li_9_de_2_pham_van_minh_co_dap_an.doc

